2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
 
Helsinki INT, Winner-08 13.12.
Jouko Leiviskä, Finland
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
3rd best male R-CACIB -> CACIB
 
Jyväskylä INT 22.11.
Anthony Moran, Irland
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
2nd best male, CACIB
 
Herning INT Nordic Winner, Denmark 8.11.
Mikael Nilsson, Sweden
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CC, DK CH, CACIB, BOB, NordW-08
 
 
Hämeenlinna INT 23.8.
Hans Almgren, Sweden
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CACIB, BOS

Atraction Menuetas
3rd best male BOB-veteran
 
Kuopio INT 3.8.
Tiina Taulos, Finland
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
2nd best male, R-CACIB

Atraction Menuetas
2nd best male, BOB-veteran
 
Kuopio INT 2.8.
Inga Siil, Estonia
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
4th best male

Atraction Menuetas
2nd best male, BOB-veteran
 
Kuopio INT 1.8.
Annukka Paloheimo (min), Hans v.d Berg, The Netherlands(dw)
 

Atraction Menuetas
BOB-veteran, BOS

Apolet Grey Fitz
4th best male
 
Pori INT 26.7.
Anrdeas Schemel, Austria
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CACIB, BOB

Atraction Menuetas
BOB-veteran, 4th best male

Vic Secret Compliment Sidabrine Kulka
4th best male
 
World Winner 2008, Sweden 4.7.
Bo Bengtson, USA(dw), Peter Young, Englanti(min)
 

Atraction Menuetas
BOS-vet, Veteran WW-08

Apolet Grey Fitz
excl./3 (out of 10 open class males)
 
Pudel Nationalen 2008, Sweden 1.-2.7.
Jean Jaques Dupas, France(dw), Melanie Hardwood, Englanti(min)
 

Atraction Menuetas
BOB-vet, BIS 3 veteran

Apolet Grey Fitz
excl./2 (out of 10 open class males)
 
Kotka INT 15.6.
Sofia Sollenberg, Sweden
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CC, CACIB, BOS, FIN CH

Vic Secret Compliment Sidabrine Kulka
3rd best male
 
Forssa INT 14.6.
Juha Putkonen, Finland
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CC, CACIB, BOB

Vic Secret Compliment Sidabrine Kulka
3rd best male
 
Helsinki INT 25.5.
Sari Brewster Tietjen, USA
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CAC, R-CACIB, 2nd best male

Atraction Menuetas
BOB-veteran

Vic Secret Compliment Sidabrine Kulka
3rd best male
 
Poodle Club Specialty 24.5.
Andrea Ernst, Germany
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CC, BOB

Atraction Menuetas
BOB-veteran
 
Lahti INT 26.4.
Markku Kipinä, Finland
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
3rd best male

Vic Secret Compliment Sidabrine Kulka
4th best male
 
Jyväskylä INT 20.4.
William Cunningham, USA
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CAC, CACIB, BOS

Vic Secret Compliment Sidabrine Kulka
3rd best male
 
Tampere INT 15.3.
Lee Cox, England
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
2nd best male, CAC

Vic Secret Compliment Sidabrine Kulka
4th best male
 
Turku INT 26.1.
Laurent Heinesche, Luxemburg
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CAC, CACIB, BOB

Vic Secret Compliment Sidabrine Kulka
2nd best male