2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
 
Helsinki INT 13.12. Nordic Winner-09
Zafra Sirik, Israel(dwarf)
Göran Bodegård, Sweden (miniature)
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
Nordic Junior Winner-09
Crufts Qualifications 2010 or 2011
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
BM4
 
 
Helsinki INT 12.12. Finnish Winner-09
Rita Reyniers, Belgium
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
Finnish Junior Winner-09
Crufts Qualifications 2010 or 2011
 
 
Turku INT 28.11.
Jean-Francois Vanaken, Belgium
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
BB3 Reserv-CAC
 
 
Jyväskylä INT 22.11.
Dusan Paunovic, Serbia (dwarf)
Hans Lehtinen (miniature)
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
BB2, CAC
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
BM2 R-CACIB
 
 
Seinäjoki INT 25.10.
Anna Törnlöv, Sweden
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
BB2, CAC
 
 
Vantaa 5.9.
Sonia Pagani, Italy
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
CAC, BOB
 
 
Helsinki SKKY group show 30.8.
Georg Walther, Germany
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
CAC, BOS
 
 
Tervakoski INT 29.8.
Terry Nethercott, GB
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CACIB, BOB
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
BB2, CAC
 

Atraction Menuetas
BM3, BOB-VETERAN
 
 
Estonia, Tallinn INT 2.8.
Angel Garch Domech, Spain
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
BB2
 

Atraction Menuetas
BM3, BOB-VET, Baltian Veteran Winner-09
 
 
Pori INT 2.8.
Hans Boelaars, The Netherlands
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
CAC, BOB

Atraction Menuetas
BOB-VET, BOS
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
BM3
 
 
Helsinki 26.7.
Doris Cozart, USA
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
BOB
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
CAC, BOB
 
 
Mikkeli INT 25.7.
Unto Timonen (dwarf)
Irina Poletaeva (miniature)
 

Atraction Menuetas
BM2, BOB-VETERAN
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
BM2 ,R-CACIB
 
 
Laukaa 12.7.
Ann White, Irlanti(dwarf)
Alberto Cuccillato, Italy(miniature)
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
CAC, BOB
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
BOB
 
 
Hyvinkää 5.7.
Brigita Kremser, Slovenia
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
BOS
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
BB4
 
 
Kokkola INT 4.7.
Kenneth Edh, Sweden (dwarf)
Rouli Kantzou, Greece (miniature)
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
BOB-junior, CAC, BOB

Atraction Menuetas
BM2, BOB-VETERAN
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CACIB, BOB
 
Hämeenlinna 28.6.
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania
 

Atraction Menuetas
BM2, BOB-VETERAN

Pia vom Orechers Hof
BB3, Reserv-CAC
 
Kotka INT 13.6.
Giuseppe Alexandra, Italy
 

Atraction Menuetas
BM3, BOB-VETERAN
 
 
 
Riga INT, Latvia 13.6.
Chie Ejima, Japan
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CAC, LV CH, CACIB, BOS
 
 
Drammen INT, Norway 6.6.
Edwina Thomas, South-Africa
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CC, N & NORD CH, CACIB, C.I.B. CH, BOS
 
 
 
Helsinki, all breed puppy show 31.5.
Paula Valakari, Finland
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
BOB-puppy, BIG 2

 
 
Helsinki ryhm. 30.5.
Inga Siil, Viro
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
BOB-puppy

 
 
Hollola, all breed puppy show 3.5.
Harto Stockmari, Finland
 

Pia vom Orechers Hof
BOB-puppy, BIG 4

 
 
Vilnius, Lithuania 14.3.
Zoran Brancovic, Serbia
 

Vic Secret Compliment Sidabrine Kulka
CAC, LT CH, CACIB, BOB, LTW-09

 
 
 
Poodle Club Specialty 7.2.
Marlene Carter, GB
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
2nd best male
Best Silver in Show
 
 

Welcome to Finland
"Pia"
Pia vom Orechers Hof
from Germany!

Thank you I.C. Roebert-Orecher for having this lovely girl!