2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
 
Helsinki INT W-13 15.12.
Svein Helgesen, Norway
 
 

Parvus Amaranth
EXC 1 CQ
 
 
Helsinki INT NORDW-13 14.12.
dw: Klaus Stracks, Germany
min: Laurent Heinesche, Luxemburg
 
 

Parvus Amaranth
EXC 1 CQ
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
BM2, R-CACIB
 
 
Jyväskylä INT 17.11.
dw: Sarah Burns, Irland
min: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
 
 

Parvus Amaranth
CC, CACIB, BOB
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
BM3
 
 
Lahti INT 27.10.
Pirjo Aaltonen
 
 

Parvus Amaranth
BB3, CC, R-CACIB
 
 
Porvoo 15.9.
Iren Naarits, Estonia
 
 

Parvus Amaranth
CC, BOB
 
 
Muurame 8.9.
Anne Sume, Estonia
 
 

Parvus Amaranth
CC, BOB
 
 
Äänekoski 7.9.
Pirjo Aaltonen, Finland
 
 

Parvus Amaranth
CC, BOB
 
 
Tervakoski INT 24.8.
Nicola Smolic, Croatia
 
 

Parvus Amaranth
CC, CACIB, BOB
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CACIB, BOB
 
 
Kouvola 17.8.
Helin Kasuk-Tenson, Estonia
 

Parvus Amaranth
BB2, R-CC
 
 
Turku 4.8.
Tiina Taulos, Finland
 

Parvus Amaranth
BB2, CC
 
 
Helsinki INT 27.7.
Donald Sturz Jr, USA
 

Apolet Grey Fitz
CACIB, BOB
 

Parvus Amaranth
BB2, CC, R-CACIB
 
 
Pieksämäli 20.7.
Breed: Inga Siil, Estonia
Group: Anne Sume, Estonia
 

Parvus Amaranth
CC, BOB, GROUP4
 
 
Hyvinkää 14.7.
Anna Brankovic, Serbia
 

Parvus Amaranth
BB2, R-CC
 
 
Hämeenlinna all breed show 30.6.
Branislav Rajic, Slovenia
 

Parvus Amaranth
CC, BOB
 
 
Tuusula all breed show 29.6.
Maija Mäkinen, Finland
 

Parvus Amaranth
CQ BB3
 
 
Helsinki Annual Poodle specialty 16.6.
Lorena Merati, Italy
 

Parvus Amaranth
CQ BB3
 
 
Budabest INT, Hungary WW-13 18.5.
Gyula Sarközy, Hungary
 

Parvus Amaranth
JWW-13 BOB-junior
 
 
Tampere INT 4.5.
Tiina Taulos, Finland (juniors), Nicholas White, Ireland (best bitch)
 

Parvus Amaranth
JUN1 CQ BB4
 
 
Lahti INT 27.4.
Francesco Cochetti, Italy
 

Parvus Amaranth
CQ BB3 R-CC
 
 
Lappeenranta INT 31.3.
Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia (juniors), Dagmar Klein, Romania (best bitch)
 

Parvus Amaranth
JUN1 CQ BB2 R-CC
 
 
Turku INT 19.1.
Roger Barenne, France
 

Parvus Amaranth
CQ BB4